follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
September 8 - September 9, 2018

Medford-Ashland

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Thomas Boruff

SOS Alarm

Thomas Boruff

Helping Protect Southern Oregon Since 1968

Booth Number - #1


Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Bob Johnson

LED Cultivation Lighting

Booth Number - #3


Mike

House of Leaves

Mike

Medical & Recreational Dispensary in Ashland

Booth Number - #4


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #6


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #7


Lindsey Gray

The Heat Pump Store

Lindsey Gray

Ductless Heat Pump Experts

Booth Number - #100


LONNIE HYATT

BIOMASS ONE

LONNIE HYATT

Custom Soils & Ammendments

Booth Number - #105


Hold Booth

Hold Booth

Hold Booth

Booth Number - #106


Kris Daly

Kris Quilts & Crafts

Kris Daly

Booth Number - #107


megan champagne

Anxiety Girl Lotions

megan champagne

Booth Number - #108


Kevin Simmons

Coboo Creations

Kevin Simmons

handmade ceramic and wood pipes

Booth Number - #109


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Gina Kolhage

Washington and Oregon Coverage

Booth Number - #110


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Gina Kolhage

Washington and Oregon Coverage

Booth Number - #111


Robert Pardee

Terpene Fresh

Robert Pardee

High-Barrier Film with modified atmosphere packaging. Machines reducing O2 levels to preserve cannabinoids. Full-service flexible film packing.

Booth Number - #112


Jenny Cassa

A-1 Scale Sales & Service / ABM Equipment Company

Jenny Cassa

Sales, Service, Calibration, Registration

Booth Number - #200


Grant Cagann

Scynce LED

Grant Cagann

Booth Number - #201


Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

Booth Number - #202


Andrew Young

CannAg Inc.

Andrew Young

Nutrients for Commercial Crop Production

Booth Number - #203


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Booth Number - #204


Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Booth Number - #205


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Dan Huson

Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

Booth Number - #206


Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Bob Johnson

LED Cultivation Lighting

Booth Number - #207


Sue Ploeger

Sue Ploeger Designs

Sue Ploeger

Ceramic monsters/pots; jewelry

Booth Number - #208


DeBorah Beatty

DeBorah Beatty Art

DeBorah Beatty

Original art, handcrafted jewelry and accessories, kinetic toys.

Booth Number - #210


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #300


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #301


Catherine Emond

Evio Labs

Catherine Emond

Cannabis Testing and Research

Booth Number - #304


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Ben McCord

Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Booth Number - #305


Rebecca Knight, PH.D

BIOS Lighting

Rebecca Knight, PH.D

BIOS Lighting

Booth Number - #306


Rob Miller

SeedsHereNow.com

Rob Miller

Seeds Here Now . com

Booth Number - #307


Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Bear Surasky

Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Booth Number - #309


Robert Graydon

Robert Graydon Pottery

Robert Graydon

Wheel Thrown Stoneware

Booth Number - #400


Ken Remington

Wild Rogue Extracts

Ken Remington

CO2 Full Spectrum Concentrates

Booth Number - #401


Dustin

AG Security and Control

Dustin

Surveillance, Alarm and IT

Booth Number - #404


Nicole McCoy

CBD American Shaman Vancouver, WA

Nicole McCoy

Booth Number - #405


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Josey Heston

Booth Number - #406


Roach Mclanahan

Applegate Soils

Roach Mclanahan

Locally Blended Soils & Hydroponics

Booth Number - #407


Tyler Kinert

Green Valley Wellness

Tyler Kinert

High Quality Cannabis

Booth Number - #411


Jeremy Blau

Vital Earth's Products

Jeremy Blau

Organic Soil Building Ingredients

Booth Number - #500


Stacy Page

Market Street Wellness

Stacy Page

CBD products

Booth Number - #501


Dale

Top Shelf Wellness Center

Dale

Knowledgeable, Friendly, and Kind

Booth Number - #504


Randal Barrett

R&D Innovations

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #505


Dale

Top Shelf Wellness Center

Dale

Knowledgeable, Friendly, and Kind

Booth Number - #506


Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Precision Hand Trimming Tools

Booth Number - #507


Brent Kenyon

S. Oregon Alternative Medicine

Brent Kenyon

Come visit our clinic!

Booth Number - #511


Rick Maugh

Rick's Monster Grow

Rick Maugh

Grow Monster Size Plants!

Booth Number - #600


Molly Nichols

Three Little Birds Farm

Molly Nichols

Booth Number - #604


Shannon Weldon

Hijinx Cannabis Co./ 3 Little Birds Farm

Shannon Weldon

Dispensary,Great Deals, Amazing Products

Booth Number - #606


Caleb Salstrom

CSI: Humboldt

Caleb Salstrom

A collection of heirloom crosses

Booth Number - #701


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #905


Heather Bakner

Sacred Spaces Healing Arts

Heather Bakner

Therapeutic Chair Massage

Booth Number - #909


Cindy Gua

Weedbucks

Cindy Gua

Booth Number - #8


Jeremy Hayes

Wicked Flower Shoppe

Jeremy Hayes

Booth Number - #9


Tim Bakke

Bakke Brothers Brand

Tim Bakke

Booth Number - #10


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #12


Jeremy Hayes

Wicked Flower Shoppe

Jeremy Hayes

Booth Number - #13


Mahalath Wealthy

Kangen Queens

Mahalath Wealthy

Kangen Water for Cannabis

Booth Number - #117