follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
September 8 - September 9, 2018

Medford/Ashland

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Thomas Boruff

SOS Alarm

Thomas Boruff

Helping Protect Southern Oregon Since 1968

Booth Number - #1


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #2


Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Bob Johnson

LED Cultivation Lighting

Booth Number - #3


Mike

House of Leaves

Mike

Medical & Recreational Dispensary in Ashland

Booth Number - #4


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #5


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #6


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #7


Lindsey Gray

The Heat Pump Store

Lindsey Gray

Ductless Heat Pump Experts

Booth Number - #100


Brian Bartley

Mari Jane's Massage

Brian Bartley

No High Be Healthy

Booth Number - #102


JASON WARE

AC Companion LLC

JASON WARE

Booth Number - #103


Chris

Silica Earth

Chris

Booth Number - #104


LONNIE HYATT

BIOMASS ONE

LONNIE HYATT

Custom Soil Mixing Ammendments

Booth Number - #105


Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Tori Wright

Medical Cannabis Products

Booth Number - #106


Kris Daly

Kris Quilts & Crafts

Kris Daly

Booth Number - #107


Megan Champagne

Anxiety Girl Lotions

Megan Champagne

Handmade & Preservative Free Lotions!

Booth Number - #108


Kevin Simmons

Coboo Creations

Kevin Simmons

handmade ceramic and wood pipes

Booth Number - #109


Robert Pardee

Terpene Fresh

Robert Pardee

High-Barrier Film with modified atmosphere packaging. Machines reducing O2 levels to preserve cannabinoids. Full-service flexible film packing.

Booth Number - #112


Cindy Gua

Weedbucks

Cindy Gua

Recreational & Medical Dispensary

Booth Number - #200


Grant Cagann

Scynce LED

Grant Cagann

Grow Deep

Booth Number - #201


Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

Booth Number - #202


Harley Smith

CannAg Inc.

Harley Smith

Nutrients for Commercial Crop Production

Booth Number - #203


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Booth Number - #204


Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Booth Number - #205


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Dan Huson

Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

Booth Number - #206


Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Bob Johnson

LED Cultivation Lighting

Booth Number - #207


Sue Ploeger

Sue Ploeger Designs

Sue Ploeger

Ceramic monsters/pots; jewelry

Booth Number - #208


Randy Orloff

Bocannaco

Randy Orloff

Booth Number - #209


DeBorah Beatty

DeBorah Beatty Art

DeBorah Beatty

Original art, handcrafted jewelry and accessories, kinetic toys.

Booth Number - #210


Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Bear Surasky

Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Booth Number - #211


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #300


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #301


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #302


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #303


Ron Kubota - Director of Client Services

Evio Labs

Ron Kubota - Director of Client Services

Cannabis Testing and Research

Booth Number - #304


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Ben McCord

Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Booth Number - #305


Rebecca Knight, PH.D

BIOS Lighting

Rebecca Knight, PH.D

BIOS Lighting

Booth Number - #306


Rob Miller

SeedsHereNow.com

Rob Miller

Seeds Here Now . com

Booth Number - #307


Steven Greven

Greven Manufacturing

Steven Greven

Booth Number - #308


Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Bear Surasky

Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Booth Number - #309


Jai Armstrong

TRIMCAMP LLC

Jai Armstrong

Trimming + Pre-Roll Services

Booth Number - #310


Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

The Good Earth Organics Supply

Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

Organic Potting Soils

Booth Number - #311


Robert Graydon

Robert Graydon Pottery

Robert Graydon

Wheel Thrown Stoneware

Booth Number - #400


Ken Remington

Wild Rogue Extracts

Ken Remington

CO2 Full Spectrum Concentrates

Booth Number - #401


Shawna Rothery

Healthy Clay

Shawna Rothery

Oregon Blue Clay

Booth Number - #402


Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon Sungrown Growers' Guild

Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon's Premier Cannabis Advocates

Booth Number - #403


Dustin

AG Security and Control

Dustin

Surveillance, Alarm and IT

Booth Number - #404


Emily Berlant

Blue Sky Renewable Energy

Emily Berlant

Voluntary Renewable Energy Program

Booth Number - #405


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Josey Heston

Booth Number - #406


Roach Mclanahan

Applegate Soils

Roach Mclanahan

Locally Blended Soils & Hydroponics

Booth Number - #407


JC Costello

Trippy Hippie Smoke Shop

JC Costello

Booth Number - #410


Tyler Kinert

Green Valley Wellness

Tyler Kinert

High Quality Cannabis

Booth Number - #411


Rick Maugh

Rick's Monster Grow

Rick Maugh

Grow Monster Size Plants!

Booth Number - #500


Stacy Page

Market Street Wellness

Stacy Page

CBD products

Booth Number - #501


Mike Brady

Grown Rogue

Mike Brady

Premier Northwest Cannabis Company

Booth Number - #502


Jake Kenfield

Siskiyou Honeybees

Jake Kenfield

Booth Number - #503


Dale

Top Shelf Wellness Center

Dale

Knowledgeable, Friendly, and Kind

Booth Number - #504


Randal Barrett

The Perfect Pipe

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #505


Dale

Top Shelf Wellness Center

Dale

Knowledgeable, Friendly, and Kind

Booth Number - #506


Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Precision Hand Trimming Tools

Booth Number - #507


Doug Stack

Mountain Bear Trading

Doug Stack

Hand made Native American and Mountain Man style crafts and clothing.

Booth Number - #508


Paul Sokoloff

Stratus Engineering Resources Inc.

Paul Sokoloff

Booth Number - #509


Paula McGuigan

Home Spray Foam & Insulation

Paula McGuigan

Spray Foam Insulation

Booth Number - #510


Brent Kenyon

S. Oregon Alternative Medicine

Brent Kenyon

Come visit our clinic!

Booth Number - #511


Jeremy Blau

Vital Earth's Products

Jeremy Blau

Organic Soil Building Ingredients

Booth Number - #600


Vick VanSickle

Vic's Stix

Vick VanSickle

Booth Number - #602


Molly Nichols

Three Little Birds Farm

Molly Nichols

Booth Number - #604


Shannon Weldon

Hijinx Cannabis Co./ 3 Little Birds Farm

Shannon Weldon

Dispensary,Great Deals, Amazing Products

Booth Number - #606


Dallas

Green Life Industries LLC

Dallas

Booth Number - #608


Jordan Meeks

Oregon Extraction Supply

Jordan Meeks

Booth Number - #610


Karen Averill

Cannaflage Designs

Karen Averill

Highly unique decor, accessories & apparel

Booth Number - #900


Tim Bakke

Bakke Brothers Brand

Tim Bakke

Booth Number - #901


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Gina Kolhage

Washington and Oregon Coverage

Booth Number - #903


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Gina Kolhage

Washington and Oregon Coverage

Booth Number - #904


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #905


Heather Bakner

Sacred Spaces Healing Arts

Heather Bakner

Therapeutic Chair Massage

Booth Number - #909


Ruth Grace

GraceAnneTruth.org

Ruth Grace

Booth Number - #910


Albert denHoed

Carbon Logic

Albert denHoed

Booth Number - #911


Austin Roseberry & Daniel Neising

Potent Growth

Austin Roseberry & Daniel Neising

Booth Number - #8


Jeremy Hayes

Wicked Flower Shoppe

Jeremy Hayes

Booth Number - #9


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #12


Jeremy Hayes

Wicked Flower Shoppe

Jeremy Hayes

Booth Number - #13


Mahalath Wealthy

Kangen Queens

Mahalath Wealthy

Kangen Water for Cannabis

Booth Number - #117


Caleb Salstrom

CSI: Humboldt

Caleb Salstrom

A collection of heirloom crosses

Booth Number - #118


Vern Adams

Hermosa Seeds

Vern Adams

Organically Grown Seeds

Booth Number - #912


Jennifer Roldan

True Liberty® Bags

Jennifer Roldan

True Liberty Bags

Booth Number - #913