follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
March 30 - March 31, 2019

Bend-Redmond

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #101


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #103


Randal Barrett

The Perfect Pipe

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #105


Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Joe Pietri

Booth Number - #106


LONNIE HYATT

BIOMASS ONE

LONNIE HYATT

Custom Soil Mixing Ammendments

Booth Number - #107


Victor Vansickle

Vic's Sticks

Victor Vansickle

Booth Number - #109


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #200


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Gina Kolhage

Washington and Oregon Coverage

Booth Number - #201


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon

Claudia Hooks

Gourmet Snacks and Sauce

Booth Number - #202


Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Tori Wright

Medical Cannabis Products

Booth Number - #203


Darrin Briggs

Extreme Microbial Technologies

Darrin Briggs

EMT’s proprietary Total Air and Surface Purification Solutions can reduce the concentrations of microbes (i.e., molds, powdery mildew, bacteria and viruses) in the air and on surfaces by 99% or more.

Booth Number - #204


John Manlove

Apex Trading

John Manlove

Standardization of inventory, order and client management

Booth Number - #206


Keegan Uhler

desert sage farms

Keegan Uhler

Booth Number - #207


Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf

Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf - The Patient's Voice

Booth Number - #208


Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Mike Boynton

Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Booth Number - #209


Heather Chapman

Empower Clinics

Heather Chapman

Truthfully Educating the Public

Booth Number - #210


Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Mike Boynton

Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Booth Number - #211


Bruce Stephens

Deals4Sale

Bruce Stephens

Booth Number - #300


Jason

Blunt Girls Farms

Jason

Booth Number - #301


Tim

Origins Organics, Inc.

Tim

Pure Undiluted Goodness

Booth Number - #302


Jason

Blunt Girls Farms

Jason

Booth Number - #303


Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Joe Pietri

Booth Number - #304


Mike Morris

Merchant Nation Assoctiation

Mike Morris

Credit Card Processing

Booth Number - #305


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Booth Number - #306


John Lambeth

Bocannaco

John Lambeth

Booth Number - #307


Tralain Benner

Mama T's Pet Products

Tralain Benner

Pet Therapy CBD Oil

Booth Number - #308


Doug Stack

Mountain Bear Trading

Doug Stack

Hand made Native American and Mountain Man style crafts and clothing.

Booth Number - #309


Mukesh Sheoran

Plantonix LLC

Mukesh Sheoran

Booth Number - #310


Eric Young

Ox Box Bucker

Eric Young

Booth Number - #311


Ziplock seeds

Genetics

Booth Number - #402


Mark Herer

Oregon Hemp Genetics

Mark Herer

Booth Number - #404


John Lambeth

Bocannaco

John Lambeth

Booth Number - #406


Davinna Williams-Lomax

Dee's Unique Crafts

Davinna Williams-Lomax

Designs for the soul

Booth Number - #408


Steve Landry

CANNABIS MECHANICAL CONTRACTING

Steve Landry

L.E.D. Lights, Carbon Filters, Ventilation, Heating, Cooling, Energy Recovery, Design and Build

Booth Number - #500


Timothy Rush

Oregon Blue Label

Timothy Rush

Oregon Blue Label is a veteran owned full service hemp company.

Booth Number - #503