follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
March 30 - March 31, 2019

Bend-Redmond

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Exhibitors List
Exhibitors List
Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Booth Number - 203


Medical Cannabis Products

John Manlove

Apex Trading

Booth Number - 206


Standardization of inventory, order and client management

LONNIE HYATT

BIOMASS ONE

Booth Number - 107


Custom Soil Mixing Ammendments

Jason

Blunt Girls Farms

Booth Number - 301


Jason

Blunt Girls Farms

Booth Number - 303


John Lambeth

Bocannaco

Booth Number - 307


John Lambeth

Bocannaco

Booth Number - 406


Gina Kolhage

Cannabiz Journal

Booth Number - 201


Washington and Oregon Coverage

Tim

Central Oregon CBD/Tumalo CBD

Booth Number - 205


Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Booth Number - 209


Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Booth Number - 211


Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Keegan Uhler

desert sage farms

Booth Number - 207


Rhoda Danns

Emerald Savers

Booth Number - 405


Rhoda Danns

Emerald Savers

Booth Number - 407


Heather Chapman

Empower Clinics

Booth Number - 210


Truthfully Educating the Public

Darrin Briggs

Extreme Microbial Technologies

Booth Number - 204


EMT’s proprietary Total Air and Surface Purification Solutions can reduce the concentrations of microbes (i.e., molds, powdery mildew, bacteria and viruses) in the air and on surfaces by 99% or more.

Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Booth Number - 106


Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Booth Number - 304


Naomi Test

Green Products Inc

Booth Number - 501


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Booth Number - 101


Handcrafted Jewelry

Tralain Benner

Mama T's Pet Products

Booth Number - 308


Pet Therapy CBD Oil

Mike Morris

Merchant Nation Assoctiation

Booth Number - 305


Credit Card Processing

Doug Stack

Mountain Bear Trading

Booth Number - 309


Hand made Native American and Mountain Man style crafts and clothing.

Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf

Booth Number - 208


Northwest Leaf - The Patient's Voice

Mark Herer

Oregon Hemp Genetics

Booth Number - 404


Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon Sungrown Growers' Guild

Booth Number - 310


Oregon's Premier Cannabis Advocates

Tim

Origins Organics, Inc.

Booth Number - 302


Pure Undiluted Goodness

Eric Young

Ox Box Bucker

Booth Number - 311


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Booth Number - 306


Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Booth Number - 200


Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Booth Number - 504


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Booth Number - 505


wayne Durham

tryhemptoday.com / Hempworx Independent Affiliate

Booth Number - 100


wayne Durham

tryhemptoday.com / Hempworx Independent Affiliate

Booth Number - 400


Victor Vansickle

Vic's Sticks

Booth Number - 105


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon

Booth Number - 202


Gourmet Snacks and Sauce