follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
March 17 - March 18, 2018

Bend-Redmond

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Nikki Florio

Bee Heroic

Nikki Florio

Pollinators, Geoengineering, Hemp, Sustainability

Booth Number - #100


Toby

Oregon Elite Seeds

Toby

Booth Number - #101


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Dan Huson

Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

Booth Number - #102


Jasmine Zimmerman

Wonder Pipes

Jasmine Zimmerman

Premium, woman-made in WA, one of a kind 22K gold pipes

Booth Number - #103


Rhea Miller

Millerville Farms

Rhea Miller

Booth Number - #104


Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

The Good Earth Organics Supply

Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

Organic Soil Manufacturing Company

Booth Number - #105


Caleb Salstrom

CSI: Humboldt

Caleb Salstrom

A collection of heirloom crosses

Booth Number - #106


Kim Cross

Clifton Cannabis Law

Kim Cross

Legal Expertise for the Cannabis Industry Serving Oregon.

Booth Number - #107


TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

Booth Number - #108


Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

Booth Number - #109


Tyler Stone

Siskiyou Sungrown Inc

Tyler Stone

Oregon's Premium Cannabis Oil, Tinctures and Ice Wax

Booth Number - #110


Kevin Simmons

Coboo Creations

Kevin Simmons

handmade ceramic and wood pipes

Booth Number - #111


Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics Tried and Trusted Seeds!

Booth Number - #112


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Ben McCord

Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Booth Number - #113


Stephen King Jr.

Pharmers Hemp Seed

Stephen King Jr.

Booth Number - #115


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon aka World of Flavors

Claudia Hooks

Gourmet Snacks and Sauce

Booth Number - #117


Linda Hopmann

The Herb Center

Linda Hopmann

Direct Wholesale Prices to Public

Booth Number - #200


Jake Schoenfeld

Wake n' Bake PIPEMUGs by Zang!

Jake Schoenfeld

PIPEMUGs by ZANG #303

Booth Number - #201


Gordon Redman

Flying Skull Plant Products

Gordon Redman

High-Tech Plant Foods and Insecticides

Booth Number - #202


Max Bendis

Ablis CBD Beverages

Max Bendis

Booth Number - #203


Cloneoregon.com + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Clone Oregon + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Cloneoregon.com + Shamrock Hemp Farms

BULK Feminized Hemp CBD clones, Full Field Planting Services, Extraction/Distillation

Booth Number - #204


Gadi Marantz

Ultimate Comfort

Gadi Marantz

State of the art Electronic Acupuncture EMS/TENS devices.

Booth Number - #205


Brandon Smith

Modern Botanicals, LLC

Brandon Smith

CBD Retal Store

Booth Number - #206


Randal Barrett

R&D Innovations

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #207


Randy Jarvis

Web Steel Buildings Northwest, LLC

Randy Jarvis

Pre-engineered Metal Building Manufacturer

Booth Number - #208


Ramone Edwards

EZ Security

Ramone Edwards

High Security

Booth Number - #209


Deona Drazil

Creative Crops Rec, LLC

Deona Drazil

Recreational Dispensary

Booth Number - #210


Jesi Shafer

Cannabend

Jesi Shafer

Cannabis Dispensary Med and Rec

Booth Number - #211


Scott Seaton

GHS Northwest

Scott Seaton

Conley & Next G3n Greenhouses Automated Growing Systems & More!

Booth Number - #212


Matthew Rock

Inhale Exhale Smoke Shop

Matthew Rock

Full glass & vape & herbal wellness shop

Booth Number - #213


Matt Nutter

Superior Display

Matt Nutter

Booth Number - #214


Matthew Rock

Inhale Exhale Smoke Shop

Matthew Rock

Full glass & vape & herbal wellness shop

Booth Number - #215


lisa Irons

Full Moon Rising Body Care company

lisa Irons

natural handmade Arnica with Hemp CBD oil topical creams ,oils and salves

Booth Number - #216


Tim

Origins Organics, Inc.

Tim

Pure Undiluted Goodness

Booth Number - #217


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #300


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #301


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #302


Adam Rulifson

Pacific Grow Supply

Adam Rulifson

Organic Soil Products

Booth Number - #303


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Josey Heston

Booth Number - #304


Chris Willems

Speedrack West

Chris Willems

Booth Number - #305


Jesi Shafer

Cannabend

Jesi Shafer

Cannabis Dispensary Med and Rec

Booth Number - #306


Dakine 420

Dakine 420

Dakine 420

Premium Nutrients and Soils.

Booth Number - #307


Mary

Bend Signs

Mary

Labels, signs, banners, decals

Booth Number - #308


JC Costello

Trippy Hippie Smoke Shop

JC Costello

Booth Number - #309


Keegan Uhler

desert sage farms

Keegan Uhler

Booth Number - #310


Catherine Emond

Evio Labs

Catherine Emond

Cannabis Testing and Research

Booth Number - #311


Ashley Michael

Green Shield Security LLC

Ashley Michael

http://www.greenshield.us

Booth Number - #312


Tabatha Avery

The Pieceful Place

Tabatha Avery

GLASS! GLASS!! & more GLASS!!!

Booth Number - #313


Kuperstein Andrew

ACC Spray Foam & Coatings

Kuperstein Andrew

Insulate and Air Seal with ACC's Spray Foam

Booth Number - #314


Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Mike Boynton

Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Booth Number - #315


Ajit Singh

Cosmic Connections LLC

Ajit Singh

Booth Number - #316


Shawna Boynton

Madras Garden Supply

Shawna Boynton

Booth Number - #317


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #400


Rochelle Koch

Whole Circle Farms

Rochelle Koch

Booth Number - #402


Jeremy Wrezinski

Flikker by Talon Designs LLC

Jeremy Wrezinski

3D Printed Accessories.

Booth Number - #404


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #405


Stephen Sgambati

Forest Floor Soils

Stephen Sgambati

Organic Living Soil

Booth Number - #406


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #407


Nikaya Kay Margheim

KAYA Cosmeceuticals

Nikaya Kay Margheim

herbal infusions for rejuvenation

Booth Number - #410


Bethany Adams

Undead Artz

Bethany Adams

Booth Number - #500


Rick Gilliland

Empower Clinics

Rick Gilliland

Truthfully Educating the Public

Booth Number - #502


Thomas Boruff

SOS Alarm

Thomas Boruff

Helping Protect Southern Oregon Since 1968

Booth Number - #503


Austin Dilling

Highline Accounting, LLC

Austin Dilling

Cannabis Business Accounting Solutions

Booth Number - #504


Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf

Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf - The Patient's Voice

Booth Number - #1