follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
March 17 - March 18, 2018

Bend-Redmond

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Exhibitors List
Exhibitors List
Max Bendis

Ablis CBD Beverages

Booth Number - 203


Kuperstein Andrew

ACC Spray Foam & Coatings

Booth Number - 314


Insulate and Air Seal with ACC's Spray Foam

Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Booth Number - 300


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Booth Number - 302


Nikki Florio

Bee Heroic

Booth Number - 100


Pollinators, Geoengineering, Hemp, Sustainability

Mary

Bend Signs

Booth Number - 308


Labels, signs, banners, decals

Jesi Shafer

Cannabend

Booth Number - 211


Cannabis Dispensary Med and Rec

Jesi Shafer

Cannabend

Booth Number - 306


Cannabis Dispensary Med and Rec

Tim

Central Oregon CBD/Tumalo CBD

Booth Number - 408


Mike Boynton

Central Organics

Booth Number - 315


Med/Rec Dispensary in Madras

Kim Cross

Clifton Cannabis Law

Booth Number - 107


Legal Expertise for the Cannabis Industry Serving Oregon.

Cloneoregon.com + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Clone Oregon + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Booth Number - 204


BULK Feminized Hemp CBD clones, Full Field Planting Services, Extraction/Distillation

Kevin Simmons

Coboo Creations

Booth Number - 111


handmade ceramic and wood pipes

Ajit Singh

Cosmic Connections LLC

Booth Number - 316


Deona Drazil

Creative Crops Rec, LLC

Booth Number - 210


Recreational Dispensary

Caleb Salstrom

CSI: Humboldt

Booth Number - 106


A collection of heirloom crosses

Dakine 420

Dakine 420

Booth Number - 307


Premium Nutrients and Soils.

Keegan Uhler

desert sage farms

Booth Number - 310


Rick Gilliland

Empower Clinics

Booth Number - 502


Truthfully Educating the Public

Albert Lustig

Evio Labs

Booth Number - 311


Cannabis Testing and Research

Ramone Edwards

EZ Security

Booth Number - 209


High Security

Jeremy Wrezinski

Flikker by Talon Designs LLC

Booth Number - 404


3D Printed Accessories.

Gordon Redman

Flying Skull Plant Products

Booth Number - 202


High-Tech Plant Foods and Insecticides

Stephen Sgambati

Forest Floor Soils

Booth Number - 406


Organic Living Soil

lisa Irons

Full Moon Rising Body Care company

Booth Number - 216


natural handmade Arnica with Hemp CBD oil topical creams ,oils and salves

Scott Seaton

GHS Northwest

Booth Number - 212


Conley & Next G3n Greenhouses Automated Growing Systems & More!

Ashley Michael

Green Shield Security LLC

Booth Number - 312


http://www.greenshield.us

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Booth Number - 109


GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

Austin Dilling

Highline Accounting, LLC

Booth Number - 504


Cannabis Business Accounting Solutions

Matthew Rock

Inhale Exhale Smoke Shop

Booth Number - 213


Full glass & vape & herbal wellness shop

Matthew Rock

Inhale Exhale Smoke Shop

Booth Number - 215


Full glass & vape & herbal wellness shop

Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Booth Number - 112


Jam N Jet Genetics Tried and Trusted Seeds!

Nikaya Kay Margheim

KAYA Cosmeceuticals

Booth Number - 410


herbal infusions for rejuvenation

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Booth Number - 400


Handcrafted Jewelry

Shawna Boynton

Madras Garden Supply

Booth Number - 317


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Booth Number - 304


Rhea Miller

Millerville Farms

Booth Number - 104


Brandon Smith

Modern Botanicals, LLC

Booth Number - 206


CBD Retal Store

Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf

Booth Number - 1


Northwest Leaf - The Patient's Voice

Toby

Oregon Elite Seeds

Booth Number - 101


Tim

Origins Organics, Inc.

Booth Number - 217


Pure Undiluted Goodness

Adam Rulifson

Pacific Grow Supply

Booth Number - 303


Organic Soil Products

Randal Barrett

PerfectPipe

Booth Number - 207


The PerfectPipe

Stephen King Jr.

Pharmers Hemp Seed

Booth Number - 115


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Booth Number - 102


Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

Tyler Stone

Siskiyou Sungrown Inc

Booth Number - 110


Oregon's Premium Cannabis Oil, Tinctures and Ice Wax

Thomas Boruff

SOS Alarm

Booth Number - 503


Helping Protect Southern Oregon Since 1968

Chris Willems

Speedrack West

Booth Number - 305


Matt Nutter

Superior Display

Booth Number - 214


Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

The Good Earth Organics

Booth Number - 105


Organic Soil Manufacturing Company

Linda Hopmann

The Herb Center

Booth Number - 200


Direct Wholesale Prices to Public

Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Booth Number - 301


Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

Booth Number - 108


The Original Resinator

Tabatha Avery

The Pieceful Place

Booth Number - 313


GLASS! GLASS!! & more GLASS!!!

Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Booth Number - 405


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Booth Number - 407


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Booth Number - 113


Trimbag Dry Trimmer

JC Costello

Trippy Hippie Smoke Shop

Booth Number - 309


Gadi Marantz

Ultimate Comfort

Booth Number - 205


State of the art Electronic Acupuncture EMS/TENS devices.

Bethany Adams

Undead Artz

Booth Number - 500


Jake Schoenfeld

Wake n' Bake PIPEMUGs by Zang!

Booth Number - 201


PIPEMUGs by ZANG #303

Randy Jarvis

Web Steel Buildings Northwest, LLC

Booth Number - 208


Pre-engineered Metal Building Manufacturer

Rochelle Koch

Whole Circle Farms

Booth Number - 402


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon aka World of Flavors

Booth Number - 117


Gourmet Snacks and Sauce

Jasmine Zimmerman

Wonder Pipes

Booth Number - 103


Premium, woman-made in WA, one of a kind 22K gold pipes