follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
April 14 - April 15, 2018

Salem

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Mimi Anders

Hippie Roots

Mimi Anders

Handmade Hemp Goods with Care

Booth Number - #100


Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

CANNAPAGES

Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

Cannabis Directory & Digest

Booth Number - #101


Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Bob Johnson

LED Cultivation Lighting

Booth Number - #102


Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

CANNAPAGES

Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

Cannabis Directory & Digest

Booth Number - #103


Tim Bakke

Bakke Brothers Brand

Tim Bakke

Booth Number - #105


Travis Collins

Candy Glass

Travis Collins

Booth Number - #106


Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon Sungrown Growers' Guild

Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon's Premier Cannabis Advocates

Booth Number - #107


James Knox

Savant Plant Technologies

James Knox

GROWER DIRECT SUPPLIER OF ELITE HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES.

Booth Number - #201


TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

Booth Number - #202


Gadi Marantz

Ultimate Comfort

Gadi Marantz

State of the art Electronic Acupuncture EMS/TENS devices.

Booth Number - #203


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Ben McCord

Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Booth Number - #204


Brian Michaels

Brian L. Michaels, P.C.

Brian Michaels

Oregon's Top Marijuana Attorney

Booth Number - #205


Christan R. Stagg MSW

Spectrum Custom Glass

Christan R. Stagg MSW

Local handcrafted art!

Booth Number - #206


Ramone Edwards

EZ Security

Ramone Edwards

High Security

Booth Number - #207


Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics Tried and Trusted Seeds!

Booth Number - #209


Chris

Silica Earth

Chris

Booth Number - #211


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Dan Huson

Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

Booth Number - #213


Aaron McNally

Oregon Ductless

Aaron McNally

Booth Number - #301


Territory Sales Manager

NuCO2

Territory Sales Manager

Higher Yields, CO2 Enrichment

Booth Number - #302


Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

Booth Number - #303


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #304


Cyndi

Hempstars

Cyndi

Booth Number - #305


Shawn Weiss

Retro Leather Crafters

Shawn Weiss

Booth Number - #306


Jeremy Wrezinski

Flikker by Talon Designs LLC

Jeremy Wrezinski

3D Printed Accessories.

Booth Number - #307


Shawn Weiss

Decal Daze

Shawn Weiss

Booth Number - #308


Keven Cutter

The Grass Hut

Keven Cutter

Booth Number - #309


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Booth Number - #310


Randal Barrett

PerfectPipe

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #311


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon aka World of Flavors

Claudia Hooks

Gourmet Snacks and Sauce

Booth Number - #312


Matt Nelson

Helpful Harvest

Matt Nelson

Booth Number - #313


Lynda Young

Shiloh Water Systems Inc.

Lynda Young

Water treatment & filtration systems.

Booth Number - #401


Albert Lustig

Evio Labs

Albert Lustig

Cannabis Testing and Research

Booth Number - #402


Lynda Young

Shiloh Water Systems Inc.

Lynda Young

Water treatment & filtration systems.

Booth Number - #403


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #404


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #405


Gary Kemmer

Airgas

Gary Kemmer

Booth Number - #406


Jason Bartosz

Hoffman Manufacturing Inc.

Jason Bartosz

Seed Cleaning and Packaging

Booth Number - #407


Lindsey Gray

The Heat Pump Store

Lindsey Gray

Ductless Heat Pump Experts

Booth Number - #408


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Josey Heston

Booth Number - #409


AJ Westlund

Ground Up Soil

AJ Westlund

Worm Castings & Compost!

Booth Number - #410


Laurie Mack

Mack Drilling Company, Inc.

Laurie Mack

Water Conditioning, Well Drilling, Pumps, Tanks, Reservoirs, Waterlines, Controls, Consulting, Service & Repair and much more.

Booth Number - #411


Grant Cagann

Scynce

Grant Cagann

Booth Number - #413


Joel Thompson

TREETS

Joel Thompson

Booth Number - #415


Barry Schraeder

Ultra Trimmer

Barry Schraeder

Booth Number - #315


Kevin Plas

Industrial Source

Kevin Plas

Booth Number - #501


Steven Lewis

My Urban Greenhouse

Steven Lewis

Booth Number - #502


lisa Irons

Full Moon Rising Body Care company

lisa Irons

natural handmade Arnica with Hemp CBD oil topical creams ,oils and salves

Booth Number - #503


Matt Maley

Oregon Bud Company

Matt Maley

Booth Number - #504


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #505


Caitlyn Drybrough

Centurion Pro Elite Trimming

Caitlyn Drybrough

Cannabis Trimming Solution

Booth Number - #506


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #507


Chris Chrenka

Therapulse

Chris Chrenka

Booth Number - #508


Lloyd Pope

Blue Star Gas

Lloyd Pope

Booth Number - #509


Bruce Stephens

Deals4Sale

Bruce Stephens

Booth Number - #510


Mary Lou Swanson

Mary Lou's Edibles / ER Rosen Press

Mary Lou Swanson

Specializes in Nonsmokable medication

Booth Number - #511


Bruce Stephens

Deals4Sale

Bruce Stephens

Booth Number - #512


Alex Hoggan

ChemHistory

Alex Hoggan

Booth Number - #514


Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Bear Surasky

Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Booth Number - #601


Dustin

AG Security and Control

Dustin

Surveillance, Alarm and IT

Booth Number - #602


Tyler Stone

Siskiyou Sungrown Inc

Tyler Stone

Oregon's Premium Cannabis Oil, Tinctures and Ice Wax

Booth Number - #603


Justin Brady

Wana Brands

Justin Brady

Booth Number - #604


Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

The Good Earth Organics Supply

Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

Organic Soil Manufacturing Company

Booth Number - #605


Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Tori Wright

Medical Cannabis Products

Booth Number - #606


Michele Laws

TCB Political Consultants

Michele Laws

Booth Number - #608


AP Walther

Salem Weekly

AP Walther

Booth Number - #609


Jeremy Kernan

Westside Drywall & Insulation

Jeremy Kernan

Booth Number - #611


Angelina

Moon Child Body Art

Angelina

Henna temporary body art

Booth Number - #612


Rochelle Koch

Whole Circle Farms

Rochelle Koch

Booth Number - #613


Jeremy Cassel

GOO ROO DESIGNS

Jeremy Cassel

Locally Blown Functional Glass

Booth Number - #703


Jeremy Cassel

GOO ROO DESIGNS

Jeremy Cassel

Locally Blown Functional Glass

Booth Number - #704


DeBorah Beatty

DeBorah Beatty Art

DeBorah Beatty

Original artwork, decor and accessories.

Booth Number - #200


Toby

Oregon Elite Seeds

Toby

Booth Number - #300


Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Joe Pietri

Booth Number - #400


Steven Lewis

My Urban Greenhouse

Steven Lewis

Booth Number - #500


Leah Neal

Rabbit Hills Farm

Leah Neal

Rabbit Hills Farm Clones

Booth Number - #600


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #607