follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
April 14 - April 15, 2018

Salem

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Exhibitors List
Exhibitors List
Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Booth Number - 606


Medical Cannabis Products

Dustin

AG Security and Control

Booth Number - 602


Surveillance, Alarm and IT

Gary Kemmer

Airgas

Booth Number - 406


Tim Bakke

Bakke Brothers Brand

Booth Number - 105


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Booth Number - 505


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Booth Number - 507


Lloyd Pope

Blue Star Gas

Booth Number - 509


Brian Michaels

Brian L. Michaels, P.C.

Booth Number - 205


Oregon's Top Marijuana Attorney

Travis Collins

Candy Glass

Booth Number - 106


Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

CANNAPAGES

Booth Number - 101


Cannabis Directory & Digest

Ryan Skidmore - Market Director

CANNAPAGES

Booth Number - 103


Cannabis Directory & Digest

Caitlyn Drybrough

Centurion Pro Elite Trimming

Booth Number - 506


Cannabis Trimming Solution

Alex Hoggan

ChemHistory

Booth Number - 514


Bruce Stephens

Deals4Sale

Booth Number - 510


Bruce Stephens

Deals4Sale

Booth Number - 512


DeBorah Beatty

DeBorah Beatty Art

Booth Number - 200


Original artwork, decor and accessories.

Shawn Weiss

Decal Daze

Booth Number - 308


Ron Kubota - Director of Client Services

Evio Labs

Booth Number - 402


Cannabis Testing and Research

Ramone Edwards

EZ Security

Booth Number - 207


High Security

Jeremy Wrezinski

Flikker by Talon Designs LLC

Booth Number - 307


3D Printed Accessories.

lisa Irons

Full Moon Rising Body Care company

Booth Number - 503


natural handmade Arnica with Hemp CBD oil topical creams ,oils and salves

Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Booth Number - 400


Jeremy Cassel

GOO ROO DESIGNS

Booth Number - 703


Locally Blown Functional Glass

Jeremy Cassel

GOO ROO DESIGNS

Booth Number - 704


Locally Blown Functional Glass

Bob Johnson

Green Fusion LED

Booth Number - 102


LED Cultivation Lighting

Keoni Gutierrez

GreenBroz, Inc.

Booth Number - 303


GreenBroz - Automated Harvesting Solutions!

AJ Westlund

Ground Up Soil

Booth Number - 410


Worm Castings & Compost!

Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Booth Number - 601


Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Matt Nelson

Helpful Harvest

Booth Number - 313


Cyndi

Hempstars

Booth Number - 305


Mimi Anders

Hippie Roots

Booth Number - 100


Handmade Hemp Goods with Care

Jason Bartosz

Hoffman Manufacturing Inc.

Booth Number - 407


Seed Cleaning and Packaging

Kevin Plas

Industrial Source

Booth Number - 501


Jam N Jet Genetics

Jam N Jet Genetics

Booth Number - 209


Jam N Jet Genetics Tried and Trusted Seeds!

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Booth Number - 405


Handcrafted Jewelry

Laurie Mack

Mack Drilling Company, Inc.

Booth Number - 411


Water Conditioning, Well Drilling, Pumps, Tanks, Reservoirs, Waterlines, Controls, Consulting, Service & Repair and much more.

Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Booth Number - 409


Mary Lou Swanson

Mary Lou's Edibles / ER Rosen Press

Booth Number - 511


Specializes in Nonsmokable medication

Angelina

Moon Child Body Art

Booth Number - 612


Henna temporary body art

Steven Lewis

My Urban Greenhouse

Booth Number - 502


Steven Lewis

My Urban Greenhouse

Booth Number - 500


Territory Sales Manager

NuCO2

Booth Number - 302


Higher Yields, CO2 Enrichment

Brian Jackson

Oregon Bud Company

Booth Number - 504


Aaron McNally

Oregon Ductless

Booth Number - 301


Toby

Oregon Elite Seeds

Booth Number - 300


Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon Sungrown Growers' Guild

Booth Number - 107


Oregon's Premier Cannabis Advocates

Leah Neal

Rabbit Hills Farm

Booth Number - 600


Rabbit Hills Farm Clones

Shawn Weiss

Retro Leather Crafters

Booth Number - 306


Dan Huson

Rose City Laboratories

Booth Number - 213


Informational booth with hand outs and gifts

AP Walther

Salem Weekly

Booth Number - 609


James Knox

Savant Plant Technologies

Booth Number - 201


GROWER DIRECT SUPPLIER OF ELITE HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES.

Grant Cagann

Scynce

Booth Number - 413


Lynda Young

Shiloh Water Systems Inc.

Booth Number - 401


Water treatment & filtration systems.

Lynda Young

Shiloh Water Systems Inc.

Booth Number - 403


Water treatment & filtration systems.

Chris

Silica Earth

Booth Number - 211


Tyler Stone

Siskiyou Sungrown Inc

Booth Number - 603


Oregon's Premium Cannabis Oil, Tinctures and Ice Wax

Edward Lara

Smokey's Novelties / 503 Smokewear

Booth Number - 412


Edward Lara

Smokey's Novelties / 503 Smokewear

Booth Number - 414


Christan R. Stagg MSW

Spectrum Custom Glass

Booth Number - 206


Local handcrafted art!

Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Booth Number - 304


Hand Crafted Glass

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Booth Number - 310


Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Michele Laws

TCB Political Consultants

Booth Number - 608


Carly Culin, Kayla Rau

The Good Earth Organics Supply

Booth Number - 605


Organic Soil Manufacturing Company

Keven Cutter

The Grass Hut

Booth Number - 309


Lindsey Gray

The Heat Pump Store

Booth Number - 408


Ductless Heat Pump Experts

Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Booth Number - 404


Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

Booth Number - 202


The Original Resinator

Randal Barrett

PerfectPipe

Booth Number - 311


The PerfectPipe

Chris Chrenka

Therapulse

Booth Number - 508


Joel Thompson

TREETS

Booth Number - 415


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Booth Number - 607


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Booth Number - 204


Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Gadi Marantz

Ultimate Comfort

Booth Number - 203


State of the art Electronic Acupuncture EMS/TENS devices.

Barry Schraeder

Ultra Trimmer

Booth Number - 315


Justin Brady

Wana Brands

Booth Number - 604


Jeremy Kernan

Westside Drywall & Insulation

Booth Number - 611


Rochelle Koch

Whole Circle Farms

Booth Number - 613


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon aka World of Flavors

Booth Number - 312


Gourmet Snacks and Sauce