follow us
follow us
FACEBOOK twitter instagram
WEATHER
January 20 - January 21, 2018

Medford-Ashland

overview expo hall seminars event sponsors program guide buy tickets Buy Booth
Create Custom Program Guide
Create Custom Program Guide

First select booths on this page that interest you, then select presentations on the next page, then click "Create Guide" button.

Thomas Boruff

SOS Alarm

Thomas Boruff

Helping Protect Southern Oregon Since 1968

Booth Number - #1


Mike

House of Leaves

Mike

Medical & Recreational Dispensary in Ashland

Booth Number - #2


Jeff Laeger

Trim Workz

Jeff Laeger

Wet/Dry Trimmer Experts

Booth Number - #3


Ron Zeltvay

Summit Structures of Oregon

Ron Zeltvay

Custom Sheds and Garages

Booth Number - #4


Paula Ortiz

Smokin Deals

Paula Ortiz

Southern Oregon’s premier smoke shops now with five locations!

Booth Number - #5


Jeremy Hayes

Wicked Flower Shoppe

Jeremy Hayes

Booth Number - #6


Samantha Wise

DIY Nails Direct

Samantha Wise

Don't trash your stash, weed nails in the mail!

Booth Number - #7


Nathan Jackson

Ladybug Gardens & Nature's Control

Nathan Jackson

Beneficial Insects and Gardening Supplies

Booth Number - #100


Eric Cipes

420 T-Shirt Collection

Eric Cipes

Designing dope-ass T-Shirts for the Higher Fashion Club.

Booth Number - #101


Turtle Way

Dichroic Alchemy

Turtle Way

Booth Number - #102


Claudia Hooks

Wicked Goodness Oregon aka World of Flavors

Claudia Hooks

Cannabis-free gourmet munchables!

Booth Number - #103


Robert Pardee

Terpene Fresh

Robert Pardee

High-Barrier Film with modified atmosphere packaging. Machines reducing O2 levels to preserve cannabinoids. Full-service flexible film packing.

Booth Number - #104


Robert Graydon

Robert Graydon Pottery

Robert Graydon

Wheel Thrown Stoneware

Booth Number - #105


Travis Luther

Forcefield

Travis Luther

Customized Greenhouse Packages

Booth Number - #106


Travis Luther

Forcefield

Travis Luther

Customized Greenhouse Packages

Booth Number - #107


Ken Waranius - Owner of Redding Compost Tea

Redding Compost Tea

Ken Waranius - Owner of Redding Compost Tea

Booth Number - #108


Gerry Hlavinka

Calculated Comfort

Gerry Hlavinka

Booth Number - #109


Chris

Silica Earth

Chris

Booth Number - #110


Adrienne Weiss

Oregon Tarp Company-Costless Tarps

Adrienne Weiss

We got you covered!

Booth Number - #111


Kim Cross

Clifton Cannabis Law

Kim Cross

Legal Expertise for the Cannabis Industry Serving Oregon.

Booth Number - #113


Roach Mclanahan

Applegate Soils

Roach Mclanahan

Locally Blended Soils & Hydroponics

Booth Number - #114


Rick Maugh

Rick's Monster Grow

Rick Maugh

Grow Monster Size Plants!

Booth Number - #115


Dr. Thambiah Sundaram

SNS BioSystems Inc.

Dr. Thambiah Sundaram

Booth Number - #116


Trimcamp

TRIMCAMP®

Trimcamp

TRIMCAMP® Oregon's Mobile Trimming Service

Booth Number - #200


Jeremy Wrezinski

Flikker by Talon Designs LLC

Jeremy Wrezinski

3D Printed Accessories.

Booth Number - #201


Gordon Redman

Flying Skull Plant Products

Gordon Redman

High-Tech Plant Foods and Insecticides

Booth Number - #202


Candi Hardy

Innovistri

Candi Hardy

Smell Proof Containers

Booth Number - #203


Kuperstein Andrew

ACC Spray Foam & Coatings

Kuperstein Andrew

Insulate and Air Seal with ACC's Spray Foam

Booth Number - #204


Max Bendis

Ablis CBD Beverages

Max Bendis

Booth Number - #205


Randy Jarvis

Web Steel Buildings Northwest, LLC

Randy Jarvis

Pre-engineered Metal Building Manufacturer

Booth Number - #206


Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Jess

Emerald Triangle Dispensary

Booth Number - #207


Jason Stier

EZTRIM

Jason Stier

Booth Number - #208


Christine Coltellaro

Certified Kind, LLC

Christine Coltellaro

Certification for Organically Grown

Booth Number - #209


LONNIE HYATT

BIOMASS ONE

LONNIE HYATT

Soils and Landscape Materials

Booth Number - #210


Margaret Flewellen

Natural Good Medicines LLC

Margaret Flewellen

Products Made From Sustainable Hemp Materials

Booth Number - #211


Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf

Wes Abney

Northwest Leaf - The Patient's Voice

Booth Number - #300


Jason Miller LAc, MAcOM

Green Earth Medicinals

Jason Miller LAc, MAcOM

Green Earth Medicinals CBD products are developed by physicians to provide a consistent experience that is both safe and effective. We have teamed up with leading experts to ensure our formulations start with the purest components to deliver quality products to support consumers and practitioners in the pursuit of health and well being.

Booth Number - #301


Kevin Simmons

Coboo Creations

Kevin Simmons

handmade ceramic and wood pipes

Booth Number - #302


Ramone Edwards

EZ Security

Ramone Edwards

High Security

Booth Number - #303


Seth Belsey

Bountea

Seth Belsey

Booth Number - #304


Andy Eggleston

Starfish Designs

Andy Eggleston

Hand Crafted Glass

Booth Number - #305


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #306


Jenny Cassa

A-1 Scale Sales & Service / ABM Equipment Company

Jenny Cassa

Sales, Service, Calibration, Registration

Booth Number - #307


Jake Kenfield

Siskiyou Honeybees

Jake Kenfield

Booth Number - #308


Bear Surasky

Grow Magazine

Bear Surasky

Quintessential Cannabis Horticulture Magazine

Booth Number - #309


Brent Kenyon

S. Oregon Alternative Medicine

Brent Kenyon

Come visit our clinic!

Booth Number - #310


Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Speedee Trim Inc.

Precision Hand Trimming Tools

Booth Number - #311


Kat Prince

The Herbal Gerbil

Kat Prince

Artisan Crafted Herbal Pain Relief, Skin Care & 1st Aid Products, and Home Herb Processing Equipment.

Booth Number - #400


Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Lady J Arts

Jessica Hope Prince Kroll

Handcrafted Jewelry

Booth Number - #401


Bunny Lincoln

B&B Market Baskets

Bunny Lincoln

Handmade, Fair Trade African Baskets.

Booth Number - #402


Ginger Ravenscroft

Ravenscroft Escentials

Ginger Ravenscroft

Therapeutic-grade Essential Oil

Booth Number - #403


Craig Allen

True Plant Science

Craig Allen

Booth Number - #404


Gadi Marantz

Ultimate Comfort

Gadi Marantz

State of the art Electronic Acupuncture EMS/TENS devices.

Booth Number - #405


James Defenbaugh

Humboldt Light Dep

James Defenbaugh

Booth Number - #406


Brian Michaels

Brian L. Michaels, P.C.

Brian Michaels

Oregon's Top Marijuana Attorney

Booth Number - #407


James Defenbaugh

Humboldt Light Dep

James Defenbaugh

Booth Number - #408


Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon Sungrown Growers' Guild

Pioneer Pete OSGG President

Oregon's Premier Cannabis Advocates

Booth Number - #409


Jeremy Blau

Vital Earth's Products

Jeremy Blau

Organic Soil Building Ingredients

Booth Number - #410


David Quill

Grass Roots

David Quill

Makers of the Scrog-Pro™

Booth Number - #411


Peter and Cielo Bradshaw

Skie Dreams

Peter and Cielo Bradshaw

Skie Dreams CBD

Booth Number - #500


Cloneoregon.com + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Clone Oregon + Shamrock Hemp Farms

Cloneoregon.com + Shamrock Hemp Farms

BULK Feminized Hemp CBD clones, Full Field Planting Services, Extraction/Distillation

Booth Number - #501


James Filiaggi

BHOgart Extractors

James Filiaggi

Closed Loop Extraction Everything

Booth Number - #502


Carrie Boltz

Diamond Cannabis

Carrie Boltz

Booth Number - #503


Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Sun God Medicinals

Bioregional Herbal Compounding Company

Booth Number - #504


Randal Barrett

PerfectPipe

Randal Barrett

The PerfectPipe

Booth Number - #505


Lindsey Gray

The Heat Pump Store

Lindsey Gray

Ductless Heat Pump Experts

Booth Number - #506


Kenny Schurpf

Soil Tec

Kenny Schurpf

Booth Number - #507


Emily Berlant

Blue Sky Renewable Energy

Emily Berlant

Voluntary Renewable Energy Program

Booth Number - #508


Autumn Burton

Smokin Tees

Autumn Burton

Booth Number - #509


Tyler Kinert

Green Valley Wellness

Tyler Kinert

Booth Number - #510


Ben Adams

Phylos Bioscience

Ben Adams

Cannabis Strain Identification * Genetic Plant Sex Test

Booth Number - #511


Erik Recors

Fullbloom Light Deprivation

Erik Recors

Hydroponic Systems & Grow Kits

Booth Number - #600


Erik Recors

Fullbloom Light Deprivation

Erik Recors

Hydroponic Systems & Grow Kits

Booth Number - #601


Tori Wright

2 dye 4 Creations

Tori Wright

Medical Cannabis Products

Booth Number - #602


JC Costello

Trippy Hippie Smoke Shop

JC Costello

Booth Number - #603


Karen Averill

Cannaflage Designs

Karen Averill

Highly unique decor, accessories & apparel

Booth Number - #604


Kit Doyle - Lisa Doyle

Murphy Hemp Company

Kit Doyle - Lisa Doyle

Booth Number - #605


Shannon Weldon

Hijinx Cannabis Co./ 3 Little Birds Farm

Shannon Weldon

Dispensary, Farm, Great Deals, Amazing Products

Booth Number - #606


Chris Peltier/Ryan Herrera

Central Pt Materials-Pacific Grow

Chris Peltier/Ryan Herrera

Clean Green Certified Soil

Booth Number - #607


Mike Brady

Grown Rogue

Mike Brady

Premier Northwest Cannabis Company

Booth Number - #608


Phil

C & C Farms Rec Shop

Phil

Booth Number - #609


Ashley Michael

Green Shield Security LLC

Ashley Michael

Booth Number - #610


Ben McCord

Trimbag

Ben McCord

Trimbag Dry Trimmer

Booth Number - #700


Andrew Schell - Director of Research and Development

House & Garden / Humboldt Wholesale

Andrew Schell - Director of Research and Development

House and Garden Nutrients

Booth Number - #701


Warren Atteberry

Original420Brand

Warren Atteberry

Company Identification, product available

Booth Number - #702


Sensi Sci

Sensi Sci

Sensi Sci

Premium Natural & Organic Water Only Soil

Booth Number - #703


Joe Pietri

Gold Crown Seeds

Joe Pietri

Booth Number - #704


Sensi Sci

Sensi Sci

Sensi Sci

Premium Natural & Organic Water Only Soil

Booth Number - #705


Dustin

AG Security and Control

Dustin

Surveillance, Alarm and Control Specializing only in the Cannabis Industry.

Booth Number - #706


Caleb Salstrom

CSI: Humboldt

Caleb Salstrom

A collection of heirloom crosses

Booth Number - #707


Jesse Martin/Jenna Aluyon

The SoOregon Express

Jesse Martin/Jenna Aluyon

Hand out flyers for Private For Hire trimmer/harvester/worker shuttle to work sites.

Booth Number - #708


Andrew Fischer

Rogue Water Solutions/OR CBD Prods

Andrew Fischer

Water Storage Tank Systems. Hemp and CBD products, seeds and clones.

Booth Number - #709


Alexander Mackay

Harmony Wired

Alexander Mackay

Booth Number - #710


541AgWater

541Water Inc. Quality Water Systems

541AgWater

Complete Ag Water Systems

Booth Number - #711


Bob Posthuma

Greater Earth Organics

Bob Posthuma

GEOTEA Compost Tea Machines

Booth Number - #800


Gary Kemmer

Airgas

Gary Kemmer

Booth Number - #801


Marc Wein

Mama P’s Wholesome Grinding

Marc Wein

Booth Number - #802


Mike Graddy

Graddy's Equipment

Mike Graddy

Helping you get the right equipment at the right time and the right price.

Booth Number - #803


Mike Graddy

Graddy's Equipment

Mike Graddy

Helping you get the right equipment at the right time and the right price.

Booth Number - #804


Josey Heston

Mammoth Microbes

Josey Heston

Booth Number - #900


Funqdaqit

Funqdaqit

Funqdaqit

Visit THC Fair through the eyes of Funqdaqit a local southern Oregon Jam Band Documentary style with the help of our colleagues at The Good Earth Organics, 541Thc, and Cannascape.

Booth Number - #901


Jed Hart

Johnson Builders Corp.

Jed Hart

Booth Number - #902


Vick VanSickle

Vic's Stix

Vick VanSickle

Booth Number - #903


Greg

The Soil Connection

Greg

Booth Number - #904


Lillian Whitnell

Madrone Cannabis Club

Lillian Whitnell

Cannabis Dispensary in Ashland - Med/Rec

Booth Number - #905


Marc Plew

MRX Xtractors

Marc Plew

COMMITTED TO THE HIGHEST STANDARDS

Booth Number - #906


Marc Plew

MRX Xtractors

Marc Plew

COMMITTED TO THE HIGHEST STANDARDS

Booth Number - #907


Rob Miller

SeedsHereNow.com

Rob Miller

Seeds Here Now . COM

Booth Number - #908


Mike Taylor

Hilton Landscape Supply

Mike Taylor

Booth Number - #909


Debra Van Patten

Hatitudes

Debra Van Patten

Booth Number - #910


Terra McDonald

Prime My Body Independent Affiliate

Terra McDonald

Booth Number - #911


Barry Schraeder

Ultra Trimmer

Barry Schraeder

Booth Number - #913


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #914


Ron Tollenaar

Tuff Shed

Ron Tollenaar

Leading supplier of Storage Buildings

Booth Number - #915


TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

TJ Arnovick

The Original Resinator

Booth Number - #916


Greg Forkash

Trim Butler

Greg Forkash

Booth Number - #8


Robert Sears

Pape Machinery

Robert Sears

Booth Number - #9


Sean Winfield

ExtractionTek Solutions

Sean Winfield

Booth Number - #10


Barry Schraeder

Ultra Trimmer

Barry Schraeder

Booth Number - #11


KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

KBE Central Point

Serving All Farmers' Equipment Needs

Booth Number - #12


Floyd Russell

Bayshore Smokin' Glass

Floyd Russell

Booth Number - #13


THC Fair

Booth Number - #14


Alex Hoggan

ChemHistory

Alex Hoggan

Booth Number - #112


Stacy Page

Grasshopper Extractor

Stacy Page

Dry ice extraction machine

Booth Number - #912


Austin Roseberry

Potent Growth

Austin Roseberry

Booth Number - #917